Calendario Annuale

GENNAIO
1 | G
Maria SS. Madre di Dio
08.30

2 | V
Ss. Basilio e Gregorio


18.00
3 | S
11.00 – Esequie (T. Mudadu)

18.00
4 | D

17.00 – Battesimi
18.00 – Gianni (Trig), Giulio, Giovanni…
5 | LII di NATALE
08.00
09.30 – Esequie (G. Esposito)
11.00
6 | MEPIFANIA DEL SIGNORE
08.00
09.30 – a San Michele di Plaiano
11.00 – Arturo
7 | M


18.00 – Mauro (I Ann)
8 | G


18.00 – Paola (I Ann)
9 | V


18.00
10 | S


18.00
11 | D


18.00 – Ernesta (I Ann), Vittorina, Paolo…
12 | LBATTESIMO DI GESÙ
08.00
09.30 – a San Michele di Plaiano
11.00 – Antonio, Baingia Luisa, Molly
13 | MSant’Ilario

15.30 – Esequie (M. P. Lattone)
18.00 – Francesco, Roberto, Paolo
14 | M


18.00
15 | G


18.00
16 | V


18.00
17 | S
S. Antonio abate


18.00
18 | D


18.00 – Annamaria, Anna
19 | LII DEL T. O.
08.00
09.30 – a San Michele di Plaiano
11.00
20 | M


18.00 – Leonardo, Emiliano, Vincenzina…
21 | M
S. Agnese


18.00 – Alberto, Gavina, Giovannino
22 | G


18.00
23 | V


18.00 – Arnaldo
24 | S
S. Francesco di Sales


18.00 – Elisa, Tullio, Romea, Gigi
25 | D
Conversione di S. Paolo

17.00 – Battesimi
18.00 – Giovanni, Maria, Carlino…
26 | LIII DEL T. O.
08.00 – Alberto
09.30 – a San Michele di Plaiano
11.00 – Pino
27 | M

15.30 – Esequie (G. Stacca)
18.00
28 | M
S. Tommaso d’Aquino


18.00 – Marianna, Giommaria, Giannina…
29 | G


18.00 – Giuliano (Trig), Mario
30 | V


18.00 – Rosalba (I Ann), Salvatore, Natalino…
31 | S
S. Giovanni Bosco


18.00
FEBBRAIO
1 | G

17.00 – Battesimi
18.00 – Teresa (Trig)
2 | VPresentazione del Signore
08.00
09.30 – a San Michele di Plaiano
11.00 – Esequie (F. Luvoni)
3 | SIV DEL T.O.


18.00 – Giovannina (Trig)
4 | D


18.00 – Giovanni, Adele, Domenico
5 | L
S. Agata


18.00
6 | M
S. Paolo Miki e Cc.


18.00 – Antonio, Jolanda
7 | M


18.00
8 | G
11.30 – Esequie (I. Cau)

18.00 – Antonia (Trig), Mario
9 | VV DEL T.O.
08.00
09.30 – a San Michele di Plaiano
11.00 – Michele, Pino
10 | S
S. Scolastica


18.00
11 | D


18.00
12 | L

15.30 – Esequie (R. Simula)
18.00 – Elisabetta
13 | M


18.00
14 | M
Ss. Cirillo e Metodio


18.00
15 | G

17.00 – Battesimi
18.00 – Giovanni (I Ann)
16 | VVI DEL T.O.
08.00
09.30 – a San Michele di Plaiano
11.00
17 | S


18.00 – Sergio (XX Ann)
18 | D


18.00
19 | L


18.00
20 | M


18.00 – Giovanni Maria, Gavina, Titino…
21 | M


18.00
22 | G
Cattedra di San Pietro


18.00 – Pietro (I Ann)
23 | VVII DEL T.O.
08.00
09.30 – Esequie (M. Giau)
11.00 – Costantino, Francesco, Gavina
24 | S


18.00
25 | D


18.00
26 | LLE CENERI


18.00 – Giovanni (Trig)
27 | M


18.00
28 | M


18.00
29 | G


18.00
MARZO
1 | GI DI QUARESIMA
08.00
09.30 – a San Michele di Plaiano
11.00 – Pietrina (I Ann), Angela
2 | V

15.30 – Esequie (G. Sanna)
18.00 – Francesco (Trig), Gavino, Erik…
3 | S


18.00 – Gavino (I Ann)
4 | D


18.00
5 | L


18.00 – Innocenza (Trig), Anna, Maria
6 | M


18.00 – Concetta
7 | M

15.30 – Esequie (M. Spiga)
18.00 – Speranza (I Ann)
8 | GII DI QUARESIMA
08.00
09.30 – a San Michele di Plaiano
9 | V


10 | S


11 | D


12 | L


13 | M


14 | M


15 | GIII DI QUARESIMA


16 | V


17 | S


18 | D


19 | L
SAN GIUSEPPE


20 | M


21 | M


22 | GIV DI QUARESIMA


23 | V


24 | S


25 | D
ANNUNCIAZIONE


26 | L


27 | M


28 | M


29 | GV DI QUARESIMA


30 | V


31 | S


APRILE
1 | G


2 | V


3 | S


4 | D


5 | LLE PALME


6 | MLunedì Santo


7 | MMartedì Santo


8 | GMercoledì Santo


9 | VGiovedì Santo


10 | SVenerdì Santo


11 | DSabato Santo


12 | LPASQUA DI RESURREZIONE


13 | MLunedì dell’Angelo


14 | MOttava di Pasqua


15 | GOttava di Pasqua


16 | VOttava di Pasqua


17 | SOttava di Pasqua


18 | DOttava di Pasqua


19 | LII DEL T.P. (in albis)


20 | M


21 | M


22 | G


23 | V


24 | S


25 | D
S. Marco


26 | LIII DEL T.P.


27 | M


28 | M


29 | G
S. Caterina da Siena


30 | V


MAGGIO
1 | G


2 | V
S. Atanasio


3 | SIV DEL T.P.


4 | D


5 | L


6 | M


7 | M


8 | G
11.00 – Esequie (G.M. Mura)

9 | V


10 | SV DEL T.P.


– Giuseppe, Gavino, Maria, Angelina…
11 | D


12 | L

15.30 – Esequie (C. Delogu)
13 | M


14 | M
S. Mattia

15.30 – Esequie (T. Quintani)
15 | G


16 | V


17 | SVI DEL T.P.


– Giovanna, Angela, Giuseppe
18 | D


18.30 – Giovanna (Trig)
19 | L
16.00 – Esequie (M.S. Attanasio)
17.00 – Esequie (G. Masala)
18.30
20 | M


18.30 – Luigi (I Ann), Maria, Giuseppe
21 | M

16.00 – Esequie (G.S. Masala)
18.30
22 | G


18.30 – Costantino, Speranza, Antonio Gavino
23 | V


18.30 – Francesca (Trig), Luigina (Trig), Angela…
24 | SASCENSIONE
08.00
09.30 – a San Michele di Plaiano
11.00
25 | D

16.00 – Esequie (R. Ledda)
18.30 – Giuseppe (Trig), Nunzia
26 | L
S. Filippo Neri


18.30
27 | M


18.30 – Giacomo (I Ann)
28 | M


18.30
29 | G


18.30 – Piero, Maria Paola, Baingio…
30 | V


18.30 – Maria (Trig), Giommaria, Bruno
31 | SPENTECOSTE
08.00 – Anita, Antonio
09.30 – a San Michele di Plaiano
11.00
GIUGNO
1 | G
B.V.M. Madre della Chiesa
10.30 – Pontificale in Basilica

2 | V

11.00 – Esequie (F. Molla)
18.30 – Francesca
3 | S
Ss. Carlo Lwanga e Cc.


18.30 – Antonio Angelo (Trig), Francesco Saverio (I Ann)…
4 | D


18.30 – Tonino (I Ann)
5 | L
S. Bonifacio


18.30 – Ignazio (I Ann)
6 | M

17.00 – BATTESIMI
18.30 – Francesco, Antonio, Adelaide…
7 | MSS.MA TRINITÀ
08.00
09.30 – a San Michele di Plaiano
11.00 – Anna (I Ann), Maria, Giuseppe…
8 | G


18.30
9 | V


18.30 – Piero, Costantino, Giovanni…
10 | S


18.30
11 | D


18.30 – Maria, Salvatore, Costantina…
12 | L


18.30 – Clelia (Trig)
13 | M
S. Antonio di Padova


18.30 – Teresina (Trig), Salvatore (I Ann), Alessandro
14 | MCORPUS DOMINI
08.00 – Palmira, Carmine, Gavino…
09.30 – a San Michele di Plaiano
11.00 – Lidia, Gavino, Maria, Antonio
15 | G
don Michele assente

18.30 – Fifina (I Ann)
16 | V
don Michele assente

18.30 – Andrea (Trig)
17 | S
don Michele assente

18.30 – Emiliana
18 | D
don Michele assente

18.30 – Maria Sebastiana (Trig), Antonio…
19 | LSACRO CUORE
don Michele assente

18.30 – Gian Mario (Trig)
20 | M
Cuore Immacolato

17.00 – BATTESIMI
18.30 – Antonio Stefano (Trig)
21 | MXII DEL T.O.
08.00
09.30 – a San Michele di Plaiano
11.00
22 | G
15.30 – Esequie (S. Buta)
16.30 – Esequie (R. Masala)
18.30 – Settimio
23 | V


18.30
24 | S
Natività di S. Giovanni B.


18.30 – Anna (I Ann), Paolo
25 | D


18.30 – Roberto (Trig)
26 | L

15.30 – Esequie (M. Sotgia)
18.30
27 | M


18.30
28 | MXIII DEL T.O.
08.00
11.00
12.00 – MATRIMONIO
29 | G
Ss. Pietro e Paolo


18.30 – Nicoletta
30 | V


18.30
LUGLIO
1 | G


18.30 – Baingia Luigia, Antonio
2 | V


18.30
3 | S
S. Tommaso ap.


18.30 – Enrico
4 | D
S. Elisabetta


18.30 – Filippo (Trig), Aldo, Graziella…
5 | LXIV DEL T.O.
08.00
09.30 – a San Michele di Plaiano
11.00 – Esequie (S. Azzola)
6 | M


18.30 – Giovanni, Maria
7 | M


18.30 – Antonio, Antoniangela, Antioco
8 | G


18.30 – Giommaria, Marianna, Giannina…
9 | V


18.30 – Angelo, Gianni, Gianuario
10 | S
don Michele assente

18.30 – Antioco, Francesco
11 | D
S. Benedetto


18.30 – Annamaria (I Ann)
12 | LXV DEL T.O.
08.00
09.30 – a San Michele di Plaiano
11.00 – Andrea, Diletta, Raffaele
13 | M
don Marco assente

18.30
14 | M
don Marco assente

18.30 – Marcella, Giovanni, Maurizio
15 | G
S. Bonaventura
don Marco assente

18.30 – Emanuela (I Ann)
16 | V
don Marco assente

18.30 – Carmela, Salvuccio
17 | S
don Marco assente
11.00 – Esequie (G. Tolu)
18.30
18 | D
don Marco assente

18.30 – Francesco (I Ann), Alessandro
19 | LXVI DEL T.O.
08.00
09.30 – a San Michele di Plaiano
11.00
20 | M
don Marco assente

18.30 – Raimonda (Trig), Renzo, Mario
21 | M
don Michele assente

18.30
22 | G
S. Maria Maddalena


18.30
23 | V


18.30
24 | S


18.30 – Maria (Trig), Natale
25 | D
S. Giacomo

17.00 – BATTESIMI
18.30 – Gavino (I Ann)
26 | LXVII DEL T.O.
08.00
09.30 – a San Michele di Plaiano
11.00 – Anna
27 | M


18.30 – Luca, Paolino, Vittoria
28 | M

16.00 – Esequie (L. Cirottu)
18.30 – Concettina
29 | G
S. Marta


18.30
30 | V


18.30
31 | S
S. Ignazio di Loyola


18.30
AGOSTO
1 | G
S. Alfonso M. de’ Liguori

17.00 – BATTESIMI
18.30 – Pierina
2 | VXVIII DEL T.O.
08.00
09.30 – a San Michele di Plaiano
11.00
3 | S
don Michele assente

18.30
4 | D
S. Giovanni M. Vianney
don Michele assente

18.30 – Nanni, Ermelinda
5 | L
don Michele assente

18.30 – Francesco, Francesca, Eligia
6 | M
TRASFIGURAZIONE
don Michele assente

18.30
7 | M
don Michele assente

18.30
8 | G
S. Domenico
don Michele assente
17.00 – BATTESIMI
18.30 – Stefano (Trig), Giuseppe, Andrea…
9 | VXIX DEL T.O.
08.00
09.30 – a San Michele di Plaiano
11.00
10 | S
S. Lorenzo
don Michele assente

18.30
11 | D
S. Chiara
don Michele assente
16.30 – Esequie (M. Vitiello)
18.30 – Giovannino (I Ann)
12 | L
don Michele assente
16.00 – Esequie (G. Cabras)
18.30
13 | M
don Michele assente

18.30 – Antioco
14 | M
S.Massimiliano Kolbe
don Michele assente

18.30 – Gavino (I Ann)
15 | GASSUNZIONE B. V. M.
don Michele assente
08.30
16 | VXX DEL T.O.
08.00
09.30 – a San Michele di Plaiano
11.00 – Giuseppina (Trig)
17 | S
don Marco assente
16.00 – Esequie (G. Capasso)
18.30
18 | D
don Marco assente

18.30 – Emiliana, Giovannina, Franco…
19 | L
don Marco assente

18.30
20 | M
S. Bernardo
don Marco assente

18.30 – Roberto
21 | M
S. Pio X
don Marco assente

18.30
22 | G
B. V. M. Regina
11.00 – Esequie (L. Piras)
18.30
19.30 – BATTESIMI
23 | VXXI DEL T.O.
08.00 – Umberto
09.30 – a San Michele di Plaiano
11.00
24 | S
S. Bartolomeo


18.30 – Salvatorina
25 | D


18.30 – Umberto, Giannina, Marianna…
26 | L


18.30 – Roberto, Giovanni
27 | M
S. Monica


18.30
28 | M
S. Agostino

18.30 – Lucia (Trig), Geppe, Ignazia
19.15 – BATTESIMI
29 | G
Martirio di S. Giovanni B.


18.30 – 50° Anniversario
30 | VXXII del T.O.
08.00
09.30 – a San Michele di Plaiano
11.00 – Katia
31 | S


18.30 – Giovannino, Maria, Gianuario…
SETTEMBRE
1 | G


18.30 – Cinzia
2 | V

16.00 – Esequie (P. Carta)
18.30 – Alessandro (Trig)
3 | S
S. Gregorio Magno

16.00 – Esequie (C. Chessa)
18.30
4 | D

16.00 – Esequie (S. Rassu)
18.30
5 | L
11.00 – MATRIMONIO
17.00 – BATTESIMI
18.30
6 | MXXIII del T.O.
08.00
09.30 – a San Michele di Plaiano
11.00
7 | M


18.30 – Silverio, Romana
8 | G
Natività della B.V.M


18.30 – Maria
9 | V


18.30 – Mario (Trig)
10 | S


18.30
11 | D


18.30 – Damiano, Giovanni, Santina…
12 | L

17.00 – BATTESIMI
18.30 – Peppina (I Ann)
13 | MXXIV DEL T.O.
08.00
09.30 – a San Michele di Plaiano
11.00 – Oreste
14 | M
Esaltazione della S. Croce


18.30 – Antonio (I Ann)
15 | G
B.V.M. Addolorata


18.30
16 | V
Ss. Cornelio e Cipriano


18.30
17 | S


18.30 – Gavino (Trig)
18 | D


18.30
19 | L

17.00 – BATTESIMI
18.30
20 | MXXV DEL T.O.
08.00
09.30 – a San Michele di Plaiano
11.00 – Salvatore, Gennaro, Nunzia
21 | M
S. Matteo

16.00 – Esequie (F. Conticelli)
18.30 – Nando, Gesuina, Angelo
22 | G


18.30
23 | V
S. Pio da Pietrelcina


18.30 – Lucia (Trig)
24 | S


18.30
25 | D


18.30 – Maria (I Ann), Baingio, Maria, Pietro…
26 | L
11.00 – MATRIMONIO

18.30
27 | MXXVI DEL T.O.
08.00
09.30 – a San Michele di Plaiano
11.00
28 | M


18.30 – Cristian (Trig)
29 | G
Ss. Arcangeli
11.00 – Esequie (G. Falchi)

18.30 – nella Basilica di San Gavino
30 | V
S. Girolamo


18.30 – Liturgia della Parola
OTTOBRE
1 | G
S. Teresa di Gesù B.


18.30 – Pietro (Trig)
2 | V
Ss. Angeli custodi
ASSEMBLEA ECCLESIALE
Sassari – Auditorium Comunale
16.00 – in diretta sul canale 607
3 | S

16.00 – Esequie (M. Marin)
18.00 – Cinzia (Trig)
4 | DXXVII DEL T.O.
08.00
09.30 – a San Michele di Plaiano
11.00 – Francesco, Giovanna, Pietrino
5 | L


18.00 – Sara (Trig)
6 | M
11.00 – Esequie (G. Borra)

18.00
7 | M
B. V. M. del Rosario


18.00 – Liturgia della Parola
8 | G


18.00 – Maria, Sabrina
9 | V

– 18.00
18.30 – Preparazione battesimi
10 | S

17.00 – BATTESIMI
18.00 – Natalino, Annibale, Filippo
11 | DXXVIII DEL T.O.
08.00
09.30 – a San Michele di Plaiano
11.00 – BATTESIMI, Giovanna, Maria
12 | L


18.00
13 | M


18.00
14 | M


18.00
15 | G
S. Teresa di Gesù

18.00
18.30 – Incontro Catechisti
16 | V


18.00
17 | S
S. Ignazio d’Antiochia


18.00
18 | DXXIX DEL T.O.
08.00
09.30 – a San Michele di Plaiano
11.00 – BATTESIMI, Arturo
19 | L


18.00 – Francesco (Trig)
20 | M


18.00
21 | M


18.00
22 | G


18.00
23 | V


18.00
24 | S

17.00 – BATTESIMI
18.00
25 | DXXX DEL T.O.
08.00
09.30 – a San Michele di Plaiano
11.00 – Antonio (Trig)
26 | L


18.00
27 | M


18.00 – Giuseppa (Trig)
28 | M
Ss. Simone e Giuda


18.00
29 | G


18.00
30 | V


18.00 – Maria Antonia, Gavino, Filippa
31 | S


18.00
NOVEMBRE
1 | GTUTTI I SANTI
08.00
09.30 – a San Michele di Plaiano
11.00
2 | V
I fedeli defunti


18.00
3 | S


18.00
4 | D
S. Carlo Borromeo


18.00
5 | L


18.00
6 | M


18.00
7 | M


18.00
8 | GXXXII DEL T.O.
08.00
09.30 – a San Michele di Plaiano
11.00
9 | V
Ded. S. Giovanni L.


18.00
10 | S
S. Leone Magno


18.00
11 | D
S. Martino di Tour


18.00
12 | L
S. Giosafat


18.00
13 | M


18.00
14 | M


18.00
15 | GXXXIII DEL T.O.
08.00
09.30 – a San Michele di Plaiano
11.00
16 | V


18.00
17 | S
S. Elisabetta d’Ungheria


18.00
18 | D


18.00
19 | L


18.00
20 | M


18.00
21 | M
Pres. della B.V. Maria


18.00
22 | GCRISTO RE
08.00
09.30 – a San Michele di Plaiano
11.00
23 | V


18.00
24 | S
S. Andrea Dung-Lac e Cc.


18.00
25 | D


18.00
26 | L


18.00
27 | M


18.00
28 | M


18.00
29 | GI DI AVVENTO
08.00
09.30 – a San Michele di Plaiano
11.00
30 | V
S. Andrea


18.00
DICEMBRE
1 | G


18.00
2 | V


18.00
3 | S
S. Francesco Saverio


18.00
4 | D


18.00
5 | L

17.00 – BATTESIMI
18.00
6 | MII DI AVVENTO
08.00
09.30 – a San Michele di Plaiano
11.00
7 | M
S. Ambrogio


18.00
8 | G
IMMACOLATA C.


18.00
9 | V


18.00
10 | S


18.00
11 | D


18.00
12 | L


18.00
13 | MIII DI AVVENTO
08.00
09.30 – a San Michele di Plaiano
11.00
14 | M
S. Giovanni della Croce


18.00
15 | G


18.00
16 | V


18.00
17 | S


18.00
18 | D


18.00
19 | L


18.00
20 | MIV DI AVVENTO
08.00
09.30 – a San Michele di Plaiano
11.00
21 | M


18.00
22 | G


18.00
23 | V


18.00
24 | S


00.00
25 | DNATALE DEL SIGNORE
08.00
09.30 – a San Michele di Plaiano
11.00
26 | L
S. Stefano

17.00 – BATTESIMI
18.00
27 | MSACRA FAMIGLIA
08.00
09.30 – a San Michele di Plaiano
11.00
28 | M
Ss. Innocenti Martiri


18.00
29 | G


18.00
30 | V


18.00
31 | S


18.00